4. A
Osztályfőnök: Dr. Nagy Bálintné
Ádámi Erzsébet
Bettes Ágnes Ibolya
Dömötör Ágnes
Gábor Adrien
Gigor Klára Erika
György Anna
Győrvári Erzsébet
Halász Gábor
Háner Zsuzsanna Mária
Horváth Zsuzsanna
Kerülő Éva
Kormányos Erzsébet
Lajkó Gabriella
Müller Erzsébet
Plaveczky Myrtill
Selmeci Ildikó
Simon Judit
Szlomoniczki Mária
Waltner Borbála
 
4.B
Osztályfőnök: Molnár Ferencné
Bauer Mónika Éva
Bukovszki Éva
Devecseri Ildikó
Elek Zsófia Anikó
Erdei Ágota Erzsébet
Gulácsy Éva Aranka
Győrfi Éva
Hegedűs Anna
Istvánfi Erzsébet
Jánocsik Éva
Kiss Györgyi Vilma
Kocsmár Katalin
Krump Györgyi Etelka
Lamos Erika
Lénárt Katalin Mária
Mizsei Éva
Polyák Anikó
Raál Éva Erzsébet
Stábel Piroska
Szabó Zsuzsanna
Várfoki Margit
Velegi Viktória
Zeke Julianna
 
4. C
Osztályfőnök: Szabóné Pomázi Mária
Ábrahám Katalin
Balog Katalin
Bárdos Margit
Bartolák Gabriella
Fábián Andrea
Gyergyék Éva
Halasi Edit
Jarabek Judit
Kanzler Edit Karolina
Kanzler Erika Enikő
Kiss Erika Zsuzsanna
Kollarics Ildikó
Mizsányi Olga Judit
Molnár Andrea Anna
Molnár Zsuzsánna
Nagy Ilona Lujza
Németh Éva
Surányi Mária
Szarka Éva Gizella
Szeszler Rozália
Szlávik Gabriella Mária
Tékes Irén Ágnes
Vincze Györgyi Margit
 
4. D
Osztályfőnök: Tóth Ildikó, Haris Lászlóné, Bodnár Károlyné
Andriska Erika
Balogh Margit
Bednanics Katalin
Gáspár Magdolna
Gáspár Magdolna
Hugyetz Aranka
Karancz Valéria
Karkus Edit
Lang Mária
Lantos Ágnes
Márton Márta
Mellári Anikó Gabriella
Nell Márta
Németh Magdolna
Németh Mária
Polyák Ildikó
Prekovics Anikó
Puzsár Csilla Andrea
Radonics Ildikó
Simon Jolán
Szabó Margit Erzsébet
Szilák Éva
Takács Anna
Tál Teréz
Újhelyi Judit Ida
Vörös Marian Rozália
 
2. A
Osztályfőnök: Zachar Ilona
Albert Csilla
Baráth Erika
Borbély Éva
Czégány Klára
Csizmarik Veronika
Draxler Hajnalka Katalin
Erdődi Zsuzsanna
Gál Katalin
Gulyás Ibolya
Ignátkó Éva
Kelemen Mária
Kertész Gabriella
Kókán Andrea
Konrády Ildikó Zsuzsanna
Kopny Gabriella
Lukácsi Anna
Marinka Erika Ágnes
Matus Ágnes Julianna
Nagy Mária
Nagy Mária Eszter
Otrok Júlia
Pilarcik Gyöngyi
Puskás Erika
Schantz Ágota
Szabó Margit
Vámosi Gabriella
Vincze Katalin
Vincze Katalin
 
2. C
Osztályfőnök: Vörös Sándor
Adácsi Julianna
Bácskai Márta
Berta Ildikó
Erdei Erika
Földesi Valéria
Galambos Zsuzsanna
Gyene Klára Magdolna
Havrilla Judit Ágnes
Karaffa Natália
Kellner Marianna
Komáromi Katalin
Korcsik Etelka
Kovács Gyöngyi Ágnes
Könczöl Katalin
Lázár Mária
Marosi Éva Erzsébet
Molnár Györgyi
Nagy Mária
Orbán Erzsébet
Oroszi Éva
Pálinkás Erzsébet
Schmidt Ilona
Szalontai Judit
Szűcs Andrea
Varga Ildikó