4. A

Osztályfőnök: Dr. Petró Imréné, Szabóné Pomázi Mária
Ágics Katalin
Baki Éva Andrea
Balázs Ágnes
Begker Ágnes
Bereczki Andrea
Buláth Mária
Gál Andrea
Horváth Erika Mária
Kasza Andrea Henrietta
Kolipka Ágnes
Kollár Katalin
Kovács Ágnes
Lipcsei Gyöngyi
Nagy Edit
Nemes Beatrix
Nyitrai Ildikó
Péhl Borbála
Radák Katalin
Schnellein Teréz Ilona
Szatmári Ildikó
Tarnai Tünde
Tóth Erzsébet
Vass Lucia
 
4. B
Osztályfőnök: Klein Miklósné
Bali Judit
Bálint Erika
Balogh Ágnes Éva
Baráth Zoltán
Bekő Mária
Bognár Erika
Cseh Ildikó
Domján Júlia Katalin
Farkas Erzsébet
Gartner Erika
Inokai Anna Erzsébet
Kiss Anikó
Lengyel Mária Erzsébet
Milkovics Erika
Nagy Gizella Zsuzsanna
Nemes Mariann
Purthál Györgyi
Rácz Anikó Márta
Soós Zsuzsanna
Tóth Borbála
Török Erzsébet
 
4. C
Osztályfőnök: Alpári Istvánné, Bertalan Lászlóné
Báling Éva
Baráth Ildikó Veronika
Bokányi Ibolya
Dékány Ildikó
Erdei Erika
Farkas Éva Katalin
Feigl Ágnes
Gyene Klára Magdolna
Herendi Ildikó
Karaffa Natália Erzsébet
Kéri Katalin Éva
Körmendi Andrea
Kriástyi Jolán
Lázár Mária
Molnár Andrea Csilla
Molnár Györgyi
Nagy Csilla
Pongó Borbália
Sánta Ágnes Györgyi
Schantz Ágota
Szabó Zsuzsanna
Szentmártoni Etelka
Szűcs Andrea Borbála
Tóth Erzsébet Anna
Valent Erika
Zomboli Györgyike Katalin
 
4.D
Osztályfőnök: Kepecs Gáborné
Batári János
Bogár Gabriella
Bujdosó Éva Rozália
Czabala Mónika
Csizmazia József Béla
Gulyás Zsuzsanna
Gyöngyi Ildikó
Hammer Éva Ilona
Hegedűs Magdolna
Hollókövi Ildikó Éva
Mihalik Ildikó
Molnár Andrea Erzsébet
Nagy Katalin
Patonyi Ilona
Racskó Andrea
Szabó Piroska
Szabó Zsuzsa
Tóth Aranka        
Török Ildikó
Víg Zsuzsanna
Vokány Andrea
Zavarkó Gábor Péter
 
2.E
Osztályfőnök: Klimó Ferencné
Árki Katalin
Bernáth Katalin
Bíró Gabriella
Czigler Piroska
Greksa Anikó
Hajtun Szilvia
Hegedűs Mária
Juhász Zsuzsanna
Majer Erzsébet
Meixner Valéria
Móger Ibolya
Pástyán Rita
Schandl Hajnalka
Somlai Szilvia
Szabó Márta
Szatmári Edit
Tar Erika
Tóth Andrea
Verli Erzsébet
 
2.F
Osztályfőnök: Weidinger Mária
Bebők Mária
Farkas Mária
Ferencz Erika
Hauer Erzsébet
Horváth Erika
Kelemen Márta
Kolonics Erzsébet
Kovács Mária
Leitner Edit
Makay Andrea
Mayer Éva
Molnár Ildikó
Munkhart Andrea
Pálla Katalin
Pető Anikó
Szilágyi Anikó
Takács Ildikó
Tarnai Éva
Vámossy Mária
Várnagy Katalin
Vetor Gabriella
Weimper Angéla
 
2.G
Osztályfőnök: Kropf A. Imréné
Beregszászi Tímea
Besze Mária
Deme Ágnes
Holi Magdolna
Kakas Éva
Kamrás Judit
Kecskeméti Emma
Kovács Györgyi
Lukácsi Erzsébet
Medve Mónika
Nagy Erika
Rávai Klára
Schermann Ildikó
Sebestyén Anikó
Takács Ildikó
Tóthfalussy Beáta
Ujvári Katalin
Varga Judit
Varga Mária